Registered Students -2019

CENTER CODE-19001,
SHAAN PARAMEDICAL AND NURSING INSTITUTE,SHAHJAHANPUR ROAD,NARYAWAL ADDA, THIRYA NIJAWAT KHAN ,BAREILY.(U.P), PIN -243123..
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1900101 MOHD. KHALIF HANNAN MR. ZUIKRUR REHMAN CMS & ED
           
2 1900102 AJAY KUMAR DORI LAL CMS & ED
           
3 1900103 ISRAR AHMADF KHAN MR. ZAFAR UDDIN CMS & ED
           
4 1900104 KAMLESH KUMARI LAL SINGH A.N.M.
           
5 1900105 HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAVA TEK CHAND CMS & ED
           
6 1900106 SUVEK KUMAR SURESH PAL SINFGH DMLT
           
7 1900107 AFROZ ANSARI ISHAQ AHMAD ANM
           
8 1900108 REENA RANA VIJAY SINGH A.N.M.
           
           
CENTER CODE-19008, ADITI INSTITUTE OF NURSING AND PARAMEDICAL,
A-44, NARAIN BHAWAN RADHIKAPURI COLONY, HRD ROAD , SITAPUR
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1900801 MANI LAL SOVARAM LAL CMS&ED
           
2 1900802 ABDUL WAHAB KHAN RAZZAQ KHAN CMS&ED
           
3 1900803 MAHENDRA KUMAR RAM BILAS CMS&ED
           
4 1900804 PREETI DEVI DINESH CMS & ED.
           
5 1900805 AMIT KUMAR RAJPOOT RAM MANOHAR RAJPOOTT CMS & ED
           
6 1900806 KM POOJA SHRI KRISHANA CMS&ED
           
7 1900807 VINOD KUMAR BABU RAM AWASTHI CMS&ED
           
8 1900808 JYOTIMA JAISWAL SHRAWAN KUMAR JAISWAL CMS & ED
           
9 1900809 CHOTE LAL SURESH SINGH CMS & ED
           
10 1900810 INDRAJEET RAM SANEHI CMS & ED
           
11 1900811 MANJEET KUMAR RAM LUBHAYE CMS & ED
           
12 1900812 ABDUL WAQAR KHAN ABDUL WAHAB KHAN CMS & ED
           
13 1900813 PRAKHAR SIGNH BABLU SINGH CMS & ED
           
14 1900814 RAM KUMAR MOOLCHAND CMS & ED
           
15 1900815 AKASH KUMAR SAHABDEEN CMS & ED
           
16 1900816 PAWAN KUMAR SHRI PRAKASH CMS&ED
           
17 1900817 FIROZ KHAN DOOS MOHMMAD CMS & ED
           
18 1900818 OMKAR VERMA CHANDRIKA PRASAD CMS & ED
           
19 1900819 MOHD. AZAD YASHEEN CMS & ED
           
20 1900820 SUDHA SHUKLA DHARMENDR SHUKLA CMS & ED
           
21 1900821 KANCHAN KAUSHAL VERMA ------------------- ANM ( I ST YEAR)
           
22 1900822 SHAHEEN SIDDIQUI ----------------------- ANM( Ist year)
           
23 1900823 SONAM DEVI --------------------- ANM (IST YAER)
           
24 1900824 KANTI DEVI ---------------------- ANM Ist year
           
25 1900825 RUCHI --------------------- ANM Ist year
           
26 1900826 SHUSHMA DEVI ------------------- ANM Ist year
           
CENTER CODE-19109, KALICHARAN ACADEMY,
AADILPUR,FAIZABAD
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 180901 ANJANA VERMA JHINKU RAM ANM
           
2 180911 REENA SHRI GHIKAU PRASAD ANM
           
3 180964 GYANENDRA PRATAP RAM SAMUJA DMLT
           
4 1810906 SHIV POOJAN NISHAD DHAN BAHADUR NISHAD DMLT
           
5 ------- SUSMA CHOTE LEL ANM
           
6 191901 REETA RAM JIYAWAN ANM
           
7 191902 KM. LATA BHARTI BANSH RAJ BHARTI ANM
           
CENTER CODE-19021, MAA KALAWATI DEVI PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE,
NARAYINPUR MIRZAPUR, INFRONT OF PRATHMIC VIDHYALAY NARAYINPUR
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1902101 JAY PRAKASH PAKANDU RAM DAMS
           
2 1902102 UMESH YADAV LALIT MOHAN YADAV DIPLOMA IN OPTHALMIC TECH
           
3 1902103 REETA DEVI BAIJNATH MAURYA YOGA TEACHER
           
4 1902104 SATYA NARAYAN SINGH RAM SARAN SINGHH CMS & ED.
           
5 1902105 MITTAL PRASAD KEDAR CMS & ED
           
6 1902106 VIJAY KUMAR VIJENDRA KUMAR DOTT
           
7 1902107 KM.PRIYANKA KUMARI VISHWAKARMA MAHENDRA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA D.E.H
           
8 1902107 HARIDEV RAJ NARAYAN CMS & ED
           
9 1902109 SHYAM NARAYAN KANTA PRASAD CMS & ED
           
10 1902110 VINOD BODAR CMS & ED
           
11 1902111 PANKAJ GUPTA MAHENDRA KUMAR GUPTA CMS & ED
           
12 1902112 RAMCHANDRA VISHWAKARMA JAWAHIR VISHWAKRMA CMS & ED
           
13 1902113 UMA SHANKAR VISHWAKARMA BECHU VISHWAKRMA CMS & ED
           
14 1902114 AJEET KUMAR RAY JAMUNA PRASAD CMS & ED
           
15 1902115 DIWAKAR PANDEY NARENDRA KUMAR PANDEY CMS & ED
           
16 1902116 ARTIO DEVI SHIV AASAREY A.N.M.
           
17 1902117 MANISH KUMAR PATEL SHIV PUJAN SINGH CMS & ED
           
18 1902118 DEEPAK PATEL VINOD KUMAR CMS & ED
           
19 1902119 RAVI SHANKAR SINGH RAM CMS & ED
           
20 1902120 KM SARIKA DEVI GULAB RAM CMS & ED
           
21 1902121 KM. PRIYA AMIT KUMAR ANM ( I ST YEAR)
           
22 1902122 KM. RENOO BECHOO RAM ANM( Ist year)
           
23 1902123 CHANDRAKALA DEVI RAMSAHARE ANM (IST YAER)
           
24 1902124 RAVI KUMAR NAND LAL AGRAWAL CMS & ED
           
25 1902125 RAJ KISHOR SINGH JAISHARI D.E.H
           
26 1902126 HARI BANSH LALOO RAM CMS & ED
           
27 1902127 JHARKHAANDEY SHARMA ANTU SHARMA CMS & ED
           
28 1902128 SHIV MURTI KUBER CMS & ED
           
29 1902129 AMRESH KUMAR GHURAHOO PRASAD CMS & ED
           
30 1902130 RAJESH KUMAR CHAUTHI RAM CMS & ED
           
31 1902131 ABHISEK KUMAR MARCHHU RAM YOGA
           
32 1902132 UMA SHANKAR ROSHAN PRASAD CMS & ED
           
33 1902133 SUNITA DEVI KAMALA SHANKAR SINGH CMS & ED
           
34 1902134 PREM SHANKAR VISHVAKARMA MOHAN LAL VISHVAKARMA CMS & ED
           
35 1902135 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH HEERAMAN YADAV CMS&ED
           
36 1902136 MAR NATH YADAV RAM ADHAR D.E.H
           
37 1902136 ----------------------- ------------------------ Diploma in Optometry
           
CENTER CODE- 19041 SHRIMATI SHUBHADRA TIWARI MAHAVIDHYALAYA, VILL PARA KIRTPUR , POST-ARSATH, TEHSIL-BIKAPURDIST-AYODHYA(FAIZABAD)
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1904101 SANCHARI SRIVASTAVA MR. RAVINDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA A.N.M I ST YEAR
           
CENTER CODE-19043
PUSHPA PARAMEDICAL COLLEGE, DHAMANA BUJURG, GHATAMPUR, KANPUR NAGAR

.

.

S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1904301 ROHIT KUMAR RAMCHANDRA D.M.L.T
           
2 1904302 LAXMI NARAYAN ANNANT DEV D.A.M.S
           
3 1904303 RAVI BABU RAMCHANDRA C.M.S & E.D
           
4 1904304 SUMIT KUMAR RAMKRIPAL C.M.S & E.D
           
5 1904305 YASH RAJ DUBEY AJAY KUMAR DUBEY CMS & ED
           
6 1904306/td> AHTISHAM KHAN ISTAQ KHAN/td> CMS & ED
           
7 1904307 MUKESH KUMAR RAMPRAKASH CMS & ED
           
8 1904308 SHYAMJI DEVIDEEN CMS & ED
           
           
9 1904309 MANJU DEVI UMAKANT AWSTHI A.N.M
           
10 1904310 ARCHANA DEVI RAMDEV A.N.M.
           
11 1904311 NIDHI MISHRA MAHENDRA KUMAR MISHRA A.N.M
           
12 1904312 POOJA TIWARI ANURAG KUMAR A.N.M
           
13 1904313 RACHANA SHUKLA JAY NARAYAN SHUKL;A A.N.M
           
14 1904314/td> TARUN KUMAR RAMESH CHANDRA DWIVEDI D.PHARMA
           
15 1904315 GAURAV TRIPAHI SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHI D.PHARMA
           
16 1904316 AMAN SHUKLA RAM KUMAR D.PHARMA
           
1 7 1904317 SHIKHA SHIVPRASAD D.PHARMA
           
18 1904318 ANURADHA DEVII VED NARAYAN D.PHARMA
           
19 1904319 RAHUL PANDEY PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY D.PHARMA
           
20 1904320 LAVLESH KUMAR SRIKANT AWASHI C.M.S & E.D
           
21 1904321 BANDNA DEVI RAM DEV TIWARI D.P.T
           
22 1904322 VIKI AWASTHI ALOK KUMAR D.P.T
           
23 1904323 SHRUTEE TRIPATHI DEVI DEEN D.P.T
           
24 1904324 ALOK KUMAR RAMDEV TIWARI D.A.M.S.
           
25 1904325 SWETA TIWARI DEVIDEEN A,N,M
           
26 1904326 RAHUL DIWEDI LAXMI KANT DIWEDI D.PHARMA
           
27 1904327 VIPIN SHUKLA RAM KUMAR SHUKLA D.PHARMA
           
28 1904328 KM. POOJA SANTOSH A.N.M
           
29 1904329 ABHIJEET KAULIK KAULIK A.K. D.A.M.S
           
30 1904330 KM. PRIYA PATHAK ARUN KUMAR PATHAK A.N.M
           
31 1904331 PRITHIBHA DEVI SUBHASH CHANDRA MISHRA D.A.M.S
           
32 1904332 KM. SHIVANGI LALIT KUMAR A.N.M
           
33 1904333 MAYANK GUPTA RAJESH GUPTA D.PHARMA
           
34 1904334 PALAK MISHRA PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA D.A.M.S.
           
CENTER CODE-19052
SMT MAYA DEVI INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL, JAGANNATHPURI , SAKET ROAD, ETAH..

.

.

S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1905201 ANOOP KUMAR HET RAM .
           
2 1905202 KM. RAKHI NATHU RAM C.M.S & E.D
           
3 1905203 NARESH KUMAR GYA PRASAD C.M.S & E.D
           
4 1905204 ASHA VERMA VIJAY SINGH C.M.S & E.D
           
5 1905205 SHIV KUMAR CHANDRA BHAN CMS & ED
           
6 1905206/td> RAVI PAL SANTOSH KUMAR/td> CMS & ED
           
7 1905207 DALVEER SINGH HARPRASAD CMS & ED
           
8 1905208 LAKSHMAN SURAJ PAL CMS & ED
           
9 1905209 JITENDRA SIGH RAMESHWAR DAYAL C.M.S & E.D
           
10 1905210 MANOJ KUMAR MAHARAJ SINGH C.M.S & E.D
           
11 1905211 SAURAV KASHYAP MAHARAJ SINGH C.M.S & E.D
           
12 1905212 SMT. REETU JAYPAL SINGH C.M.S & E.D
           
13 1905213 ASHA VERMA VIJAY SIBNG CMS&ED.
           
14 1905214 MANVEER SINGH GANGA PRASAD C.M.S & E.D
           
15 1905215 SATENDRA SINGH KISHAN PAL SINGH C.M.S & E.D
           
16 1905216 NARESH KUMAR GYA PRASAD C.M.S & E.D
           
17 1905217 NARENDRA KUMAR HARI PRASAD CMS & ED
           
18 1905218/td> KM. RAKHI NATHU RAM/td> CMS & ED
           
19 1905219 ANUP KUMAR HETRAM CMS & ED
           
20 1905220 ABHISEK SINGH RAM PAL SINGH DOTT
           
21 1905221 KM. MANJU JAYPAL SINGH D.M.R.T
           
22 1905222 KM. ANJU JAYPAL SINGH D.M.L.T
           
23 1905223 SANJEEV KUMAR NIRANJAN SINGH D.M.L.T
           
24 1905224 AVNEESH KUMAR SINGH JAYPAL SINGH D.M.L.T
           
25 1905225 BRAHAMANAND KISHAN SINGH D.M.L.T
           
CENTER CODE-19123,
SWARGEEY RAMJANKI MEMORIAL ANM TRAINING CENTER,NEAR VIJAYA BANK , SARSWATI NAGAR , BAJARI MODE, BAHRAICH
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1912301 SHUBHAM BHARTI MURARI LAL D. FARMA
           
2 1912302 RAJENDRA PRASAD JAISWAL MURARI LAL CMS & ED
           
3 1912303 RAM MURAT CHAUHAN MANGAL PRASAD CHAUHAN AYURVED PHARMACY
           
4 1912304 AJAY VISHWAKRMA RAM SAGAR VISHWAKARMA AYURVED PHARMACY
           
5 1912305 LAXMI MUNNA LAL CMS & ED
           
6 1912306 AMIT KUMAR MISHRA KAUSHAL KUMAR MISHRA/td> CMS & ED
           
7 1912307 SURAJ KUMAR RAMAKANT SHUKLA CMS & ED
           
8 1912308 ARUN KUMAR HARE RAM CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19092,
SATISH CHANDRA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE,Shahjahanpur
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1909201 ANIL KUMAR NAND RAM CMS & ED
           
2 1909202 KM. PRIYA SHARMA PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA DNYS
           
3 1909203 SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA RAKESH KUMAR DNYS
           
4 1909204 MOHD FAIJAN KHAN KABEER AHMAD DNYS
           
5 1909205 KM. SEEMA SDEVI GEDAN LAL D.M.L.T
           
6 1909206 KM. POJA SAINI ASHA RAM SAINI ANM
           
7 1909207 MANDEEP KUMAR RAM SANEHI DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICIAN
           
8 1909208 PAWAN KUMAR GANGA RAM CMS & ED
           
9 1909209 RANJEET SINGH GYAN SINGH X RAY & ECG
           
10 1909210 INDRA SHAKYA RAM GULAM SHAKYA CMS & ED
           
11 1909211 PANKAJ MOHAN LAL CMS & ED
           
12 1909212 KM SANGITA DEVI CHETRAM ANM
           
13 1909213 RAM KUMAR RAM SAGAR CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19121,
M.S. BEG COLLEGE OF NURSING, 521 BASHKHARI, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, PIN- 224129
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1912101 NAYLA MOHD. SHAMEEEM ANM
           
2 1912102 ALKA HARI SAHAY ANM
           
3 1912103 MAHA SWETA PRABHANSH ANM
           
4 1912104 SNEHLATA CHHOTE LAL A.N.M.
           
5 1912105 SHILENDRA RAKRESH KLUMAR ANM
           
6 1912106 GANGOTRI MOHAN LAL ANM(IIND)
           
7 1912107 APSANA AMIN AHAMAD ANM
           
8 1912108 KM. SAVITA MAHENDRA RAY ANM
           
9 1912109 AGHA MAHDI ZAFAR MAHDI DPT
           
10 1912110 FARHAT JAHAN ALIMULLAH A.N.M.
           
11 1912111 MOHAMMAD TEEPU SULTAN MOHAMAD ILYAS D.M.L.T
           
12 1912112 SHAFQAT JABIN MOHD. JARAR ANM
           
13 1912113 ANUPAM RAM AJOR ANM
           
14 1912114 FIRDOS JAHAN WASI BEG A.N.M.
           
15 1912115 LEELAWATI BHARTI MUNNI LAL ANM
           
16 1912116 SHYAM LATA MUNNI LAL ANM
           
17 1912117 ROOP LATA MUNNI LAL ANM
           
18 1912118 MIRZA TANZEEL BEG MIRZA SALEEM BEG D.M.L.T.
           
19 1912119 SADHNA RAKESH ANM
           
20 1912120 MEYAR HAIDER IQRAR HUSAIN D.M.L.T.
           
21 1912121 NASHRA NADEEM MOHD. NADEEM ELAHI D.OPT
           
CENTER CODE- 19001, SHAAN PARAMEDICAL & NURSING INSTITUTE, BAREILLY
CENTER CODE-19123,
LATE . RAMJANKI MEMORIAL ANM TRAINING CENTER,NEAR VIJAYA BANK , SARSWATI NAGAR , BAJARI MODE, BAHRAICH
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1912301 LAXMI MUNNA LAL CMS&ED
           
2 1912302 ARUN KUMAR HARE RAM CMS&ED
           
CENTER CODE-19028, RELAX INSTITUTE OF NURSING & PARAMEDICAL,69, MANGALPURI , ISMAIL GaNJ, LUCKNOW
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1912801 AKHILESH KUMAR SRIVASTAV RAM CHANDER DMLT
           
2 1912802 KM. SUMAN UMA SHANKAR ANM
           
2 1912802 ABID MUSARRAT HUSAIN CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19124,RADHE HARI YOG PRAKRATIK CHIKTSA KENDRA , NEAR- CHHATARI CHAURAHA, TANAKPUR BYPAS ROAD, PILIBHIT
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1912401 MO ALEEM ANSARI MO SAFEEQ ANSARI CMS & ED
           
2 1912402 KRISHAN PAL YASHWANT KUMAR CMS & ED
           
3 1912403 SAGEEER AHMAD KHALEL AHMAD CMS & ED
           
4 1912404 DHAN PAL RAM CHANDRA PAL CMS & ED
           
5 1912405 OM PAL CHATTAR PAL CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19132,LOTUS INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY,C-27, KEDAR NAGAR , NEAR RAJKAMAL INTER COLLEGE SHAHGANJ AGRA
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1913201 SHILENDRA RAKESH KUMAR DMLT
           
2 1913202 SANJEEV KUMAR YADAV KANHI SINGH DMLT
           
3 1913203 ANUJ GOYAL JAY GANESH GOYAL YOGA TEACHER
           
CENTER CODE-19140,
VIDHYA INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCES,VILL- MISHROLIYA POST- TELAURA DIST- SIDDARTH NAGAR PIN- 272152
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1914001 TRIYUGI TIWARI PARMATMA CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19046,
GOLDEN PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE, BAH ROAD, FATEHABAD AGRA, UP
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1804601 JITENDRA SINGH MOHAR SINGH DMLT
           
2 1804602 DEEPTI SATYA PRAKASH ANM
           
3 1804603 ARUN KUMAR RAMJI LAL DMLT
           
4 1804604 KM PALLAVI JEEVA RAM ANM
           
5 1804605 BRAJESH CHANDRASEKHAR DMLT
           
6 1804606 VINOD KUMAR BABU RAM DMLT
           
CENTER CODE-19155,HARSH EDUCATIONAL INSTITUE,LUCKNOW
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1915501 NISHA KUMARI ANIRUDH ANM
           
1 1915502 RINKU KUMARI SABHA KUWAR ANM
           
CENTER CODE-1906101,
S.J.D PARAMEDICAL & MANAGMENT INSTITUTE, 7-B RAJA KA BAG , MAINPURI
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1906101 KM ANURADHA NEERAJ KUMAR ANM
           
2 1906101 KM SHAKSHI RAJPUT AMAR SINGH RAJPUT ANM
           
3 1906103 ALPANA RAJPUT MAHAVEER SINGH ANM
           
4 1906104 KM. PREETI PAL MUNESH KUMAR A.N.M.
           
5 1906105 ANUJ KUMAR KASHMIR SINGH D.M.L.T
           
6 1906106 RISHABH SHARMA KAUSHAL KISHOR SHARMA DMLT
           
7 1906107 BEENU KATHERIYA SARVESH KUMAR ANM
           
8 1906108 REETA VERMA RAM KAILSH VERMA A.N.M.
           
9 1906109 KM. POONAM GUPTA RAMESH GUPTA ANM
           
10 1906110 KM. SANDHYA TIWARI GHANSHYAM TIWARI ANM
           
11 1906111 DIMPAL PRAJAPATI NAND KUMAR PRAJAPATI ANM
           
12 1906112 POOJA VERMA SHAILENDRA PRTAP VARMA ANM
           
13 1906113 ANKITA PAL BHARAT LAL PAL DMLT
           
14 1906114 ANSHU SAROJ DINESH KUMAR SAROJ ANM
           
15 1906115 KM SHANTI VERMA AHIVARAN SINGH DMLT
           
16 1906116 KM SADHANA VERMA HARIRAM VERMA A.N.M.
           
17 1906117 NISHA DEVI AMARNATH GUPTA ANM
           
18 1906118 KM RUBI VERMAI SAMAR BAHADUR VERMA ANM
           
19 1906119 MANISHA VERMA SURYALA VERMA ANM
           
20 1906120 VARSHA VERMA RAMA SHANKAR VERMA ANM
           
           
21 1906121 FIZA BANO MD VALEED ANM
           
22 1906122 AMAN AHMAD SHMSUDDIN CMS&ED
           
23 1906123 NAVYA MAYARAM ANM
           
24 1906124 FAEEM SIDDIKI ABDUL HALEEM SIDDIKI XRAY&ECG
           
25 1906125 NAVYA MAYARAM ANM
           
26 1906126 JAY KUMAR KRISHAN PAL SINGH DMLT
           
27 1906127 PANKAJ KUMAR LAKHAN SINGH DMLT
           
28 1906128 RAJESH KUMAR RAM SANEHI LAL CMS & ED
           
29 1906129 ABHAY PRATAP RAM GOPAL CMS & ED
           
30 1906130 DEEN MOHOMMAD SHAMSHUDDIN CMS & ED
           
31 1906131 ADESH KUMAR BALA PRASAD DMLT
           
32 1906132 PUSHPA DEVI RAGHUNATH SINGH ANM
           
33 1906133 NEELAM JITENDRA SINGH ANM
           
34 1906134 ANAMIKA RAJPUT UDAIVEER SINGH ANM
           
35 1906135 KANCHAN RAJPOOT MR. RATAN SINGH ANM
           
36 1906136 ADESH KUMAR BALA PRASAD DMLT
           
37 1906137 ANJU DEVI AMAR SINGH ANM
           
38 1906138 KM. ANJLI OMPRAKSH A.N.M.
           
39 1906139 AMAN AHMAD SHAMSUDDIN ANM
           
40 1906140 RADHE SHAYM ---------------- CMS&ED
           
CENTER CODE-19062,
LATE RAMESH CHANDRA RAMSWAROOP PARAMEDICAL COLLEG, DEVRASAI, BHARTHANA, ETAWAH
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1906201 SANT KUMAR SINGH MAN SINGH FITTER
           
2 1906202 AKHIL ARVIND SINGH YOGA TEACHER
           
3 1906203 KM. NEETU MAN SINGH YOGA TEACHER
           
4 1906204 ARCHANA LAKHAN SINGH YOGA TEACHER
           
5 1906205 KM. NIDHI MAN SINGH YOGA TEACHER
           
6 1906206 KM. MEGHA DWIVEDI JYOTI SWARUP DWIVEDI CMS & ED
           
7 1906207 MOHIT RAM NARESH CMS & ED
           
8 1906208 KM. DIVYA KRISHNA KUMAR SHUKLA CMS & ED
           
9 1906209 ANKIT KUMAR DHARM NARAYAN CMS & ED
           
10 1906210 AKASH KUMAR SANJAY SINGH D. PHARMA
           
11 1906211 SHIV AM KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR D. PHARMA
           
12 1906212 SAURABH SINGH YADAV BHARAT SINGH YADAV DMRT
           
13 1906213 PRASHANT KUMAR SAHAB SINGH DMRT/td>
           
14 1906214 AMBRISH VIDYA DHAR D. PHARMA
           
15 1906215 ASHEESH KUMAR UMEESH CHANDRA D. PHARMA
           
15 1906216 RADHE SHYAM -------------- CMS&ED
           
CENTER CODE-19074,
GOSWAMI INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY,NEW ARTO OFFICE PREM NAGAR , BADAUN
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1907401 NIShI SINGH SHRI ANIL SINGH ANM
           
2 1907402 KM. LAXMI SINGH KALLU SINGHH ANM
           
3 1907403 KM. NIMMI ABDUL ALEEM ANM
           
4 1907404 KM KHUSHBOO SALEEM ANM
           
5 1907405 KM.LAXMI SAHU UMESH KUMAR SAHU ANM
           
6 1907406 KM. PRACHI RATHORE SANJEEV RATHORE ANM
           
7 1907407 KM. AMREEN BABU ANM
           
8 1907408 KM.DEEKSHA SHARMA ASHOKM SHARMA ANM
           
9 1907409 CHANCHAL SOHAN LAL ANM
           
10 1907410 SNEH LATA HARI BILAS ANM
           
11 1907411 SEEMA PALEE PREMPAL SINGH ANM
           
12 1907412 KM CHANDINI SOHAN LAL ANM
           
13 1907413 KM. VARSHA SINGH BHANU PRATAP SINGH ANM
           
14 1907414 KM. SHIVANI SINGH PUSHPENDRA SINGH ANM
           
15 1907415 SANGEETA MALA RAM ANM
           
16 1907416 KM SAMAYYA HABEEB HABEEBUL MURSALEEN ANM
           
17 1907417 KM. SONIA RATHORE GRIV SINGH ANM
           
18 1907418 KM.SRESHTHHI SHARMA MUKESH SHARMA ANM
           
19 1907419 KM SHAZIA RAIS ANM
           
20 1907420 KM. PUNAM NAVAL KISHOR ANM
           
21 1907421 SUNEEL PAL OM PAL CMS & ED
           
22 1907422 MOHAMMAD TOHID AHMAD RAHMANI MOHAMMAD ABDUL HAMEED AYURVED PHARMACY
           
23 1907423 RANVEER KUMAR AMRAPAL CMS & ED
           
24 1907424 HARI BABU BRIJPAL CMS & ED
           
25 1907425 RANJEET KUMAR ROOM SINGH CMS & ED
           
26 1907426 BRAJESH KUMAR RAKSH PAL CMS & ED
           
27 1907427 RAJENDRA PRASAD GANGWAR SURESH CHANDRA GANGWAR CMS & ED
           
28 1907428 AJAY KUMAR NIROTAM SINGH CMS & ED
           
29 1907429 MOHD SAIF SUJATULA CMS & ED
           
30 1907430 MOHD ANAS SUJAAT ULLAH CMS & ED
           
31 1907431 AJAY KUMAR SHRI VIJAY PAL SINGH CMS & ED
           
32 1907432 KRISHNA KUMAR MEGH SINGH CMS & ED
           
33 1907433 MUNENDAR PAL NARESH CHANDRA CMS & ED
           
34 1907434 SHIVRAJ PAL NETRAPAL CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19077,S.S.D PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE , UDDANPUR RAMNAGAR, POST-SARVODAY ASHRAM, DIST-ETAH
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1907601 PRADEEP KUMAR SHAKYA SAUDHAN SINGH CMS&ED
           
2 1907602 NITISH KUMAR DURVESH CHANDRA D.M.L.T
           
3 1907603 SAMEER HARPAL SINGH CMS&ED
           
4 1907604 BRAJPAL SINGH LEKHRAJ SINGH CMS&ED
           
5 1907605 RAMAKANT RAJPUT INDRAPAL SINGH CMS&ED
           
6 1907606 RAJNI KUMARI KRISHANA KANT ANM
           
7 1907607 VIKESH KUMAR MAHESH CHANDRA AYURVED PHARMACY
           
CENTER CODE-19077, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY,BHANDARI COMPLEX II FLOOR, NEAR SARSWATI BOOK DEPOT , KALA ROAD , SRINAGAR , GARHWAL. UTTARAKHAND

table>

S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1907701 POOJA NEGI SOBAN SINGH NEGI ANM
           
2 1907702 MANSI ROSHAN ANM
           
3 1907703 SWATI PARMA NAND ANM
           
4 1907704 ANJALI BHAHWATI PRASAD NAUTIYAL ANM
           
5 1907705 KANCHAN NEGI VEER SINGH ANM
           
6 1907706 KM. REETA MAHITAB SINGH ANM
           
7 1907707 KM. GARIMA SHAILENDRA SINGH ANM
           
8 1907708 KM. SHIVANI RAM SINGH MEHRA ANM
           
9 1907709 SAVITA RAM KRISHNA UNIYAL ANM
           
CENTER CODE-19064, RAM RAHEEM PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, BHATPURA-SAIDNAGAR, RAMPUR
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1906401 MOIN SALEEM AHMAD DMLT
           
2 1906402 ARTI BABU RAM ANM
           
3 1906403 SHEETAL RAJESH ANM
           
4 1906404 RANI MR. NANHE ANM
           
5 1906405 INDRESH ABHAYA SINGH ANM
           
6 1906406 ROHIT SINGH MR. TIKA RAM DPT
           
7 1906407 KM. SHIVANI SHAMSHER SINGH ANM
           
8 1906408 MOHD RAHAT KALUA CMS&ED
           
9 1906409 KM GAUSIYA SHANAWAZ HUSAIN DNYS
           
10 1906410 KM. ZEBA TAJ MOHOMMAD ANM
           
11 1906411 ABDUL TALIB MOHD SHOKEEN DMLT
           
12 1906412 KM. JAHAARA BI NAZIM ALI DNYS
           
13 1906413 KM. HINA B INAYAT ALI ANM
           
14 1906414 SAROJ BHAGWAN DAS ANM
           
15 1906415 KM. LAKSHMI DEVI KALYAN ANM
           
16 1906416 KM. NEHA MOHAN LAL ANM
           
17 1906417 PRIYANKA OMSARAN SAINI ANM
           
18 1906418 KM. SALMA SARAFAT HUSAIN YOGA TEACHER
           
19 1906419 PINKI PAPPU NTT
           
20 1906420 GAUSIYA SHNAVAZ HUSAIN DNYS
           
21 1906421 KM. SONAM PREM WATI ANM
           
22 1906422 RAJ KUMAR AAJAD SINGH DOTT
           
CENTER CODE-1907901, SRASHTI INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL, KANPUR
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
           
1 1907901 ARUN SINGH RADHE SHYAM CMS & ED
           
2 1907902/td> AJAY KUSHWAHA SHRI DEV SINGH KUSHWAHA CMS & ED
           
3 1907903 ROHIT KUMAR JUNG BAHADUR CMS &ED
           
4 1907904 ASHOK KUMAR GAJ RAJ SINGH PAL CMS &ED
           
5 1907905 SUDHEELA YADAV RAM BHAJAN YADAV CMS &ED
           
6 1907906 AWDHESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA SHRI BRIJESH KUMAR CMS & ED
           
7 1907907 MANOJ KUM,AR SHRI RAM MAHESH CMS &ED
           
8 1907908 SUDHA KUSHWAHA BRAJESH KUSHWAHA CMS & ED
           
9 1907909 MANOJ KUMAR LT. SHRI BABU RAM CMS & ED
           
10 1907910 AKHILESH KUMAR NATHU RAM CMS & ED
           
11 1907911 KAPIL KUMAR SATANAND CMS & ED
           
12 1907912 AKHILESH KUMAR SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR CMS & ED
           
13 1907913 VIMLESH KUMAR SHRI THAKURDEEN CMS & ED
           
14 1907914 RAM KESH CHHANNI LAL CMS & ED
           
15 1907915 AJAY SINGH RAJ KUMAR CMS & ED
           
16 1907916 SHUSHIL KUMAR LALTA PRASAD CMS & ED
           
17 1907917 SHYAM LAL SHRI DHANI RAM CMS & ED
           
18 1907918 ARVINDRA KUMAR SHRI ASHOK KUMAR CMS & ED
           
19 1907919 NEHA PAL PREM KUMAR PAL CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19107, BHARTI PARAMEDICAL & NURSING COLLEGE
V&P-DIHULI, DIST- MAINPURI
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1910701 VISHNU DAYAL KRAPAL SINGH DMLT
           
2 1910702 KM. SURABHI GHAN SHYAM SINGH ANM
           
3 1910703 KM. RENU YADAV PAPPU YADAV ANM
           
4 1910704 KM. ARCHANA MAHAVEER SINGH A.N.M.
           
5 1910705 SMT. SUMAN GREES CHANDRA ANM
           
6 1910706 KM. PRAGYA MISHRA SANJEEV MISHRA ANM
           
7 1910707 KM. NISHA RAJ KUMAR ANM
           
8 1910708 KM. PRACHI JUGAL KISHORE A.N.M.
           
9 1910709 KM. PRIYANKA RAJ KUMAR ANM
           
10 1910710 KM. LAKSHMI RAMBABU ANM
           
11 1910711 KM.PRATIBHA HARI SHANKAR ANM
           
12 1910712 VIJAY SHAKYA RAM NARESH DMLT
           
13 1910713 ANVESH KUMAR RAVINDRA BABU DMLT
           
14 1910714 RAHUL KUMAR BANKE LAL DMLT
           
15 1910715 KULDEEP KUMAR AHIVARAN SINGH DMLT
           
16 1910716 KM.POOJA SANTOSH KUMAR A.N.M.
           
17 1910717 KM. PREETI VARMA SHARAVAN KUMAR ANM
           
18 1910718 KM. MOHINI ANIL KUMAR ANM
           
19 1910719 VIVEK KUMAR LAL SINGH DMLT
           
20 1910720 VIPIN KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR CMS&ED
           
21 1910721 KM.RANJNA SHRAVAN KUMAR ANM
           
22 1910722 RISHI KUMAR SHRI VIDHESHI LAL CMS&ED
           
23 1910723 KM.SANJU RAJESH KUMAR ANM
           
24 1910724 SHILPEE TILAK SINGH ANM
           
25 1910725 NEETU YADAV SURENDRA SINGH ANM
           
26 1910726 KM. UPMA RAJ VEER SINGH ANM
           
27 1910727 KM. SADHANA JAISI RAM A.N.M.
           
28 1910728 KM. VINESH MAUSAM SINGH ANM
           
29 1910729 KM.SWARTI SURENDRA SINGH ANM
           
CENTER CODE-19122,S.M.S PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE, A H M CONVENT SCHOOL, PEER BAHORA BAREILLY
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1912201 MO. HSAN MO. HANEEF DNYS
           
2 1912202 MO. KASIM MO. RAFI CMS & ED
           
3 1919103 MOHAMMAD IRFAN SHER MOAMMAD CMS & ED
           
4 1912204 JATINDRA NATH MALLICK SANTOSH MALLICK DAMS
           
5 1912205 SUMIT KUMAR SHARMA NANHE RAM CMS & ED
           
6 1912206 MOHMMAD NAJIR MALLU KHAN CMS & ED
           
7 1912207 MD SAEED WAHID HUSAIN CMS & ED
           
8 1912208 ISMAIL KHAN LATE. MARDAN KHAN CMS & ED.
           
9 1912209 PARWEZ KHAN SAJJAD KHAN DMLT
           
10 1912210 MOHHMED WASEEM ARIF MR. RAHAT HUSAIN DAMS.
           
11 1912211 NASIR BEG NEYAZ BEG CMS & ED
           
12 1912212 KM ASHIYA AFJAAL AHMAD CMS & ED
           
10 1912213 MOHD. RIZWAN . ------ DAMS.
           
11 1912214 MR. ASHAN ------- DAMS
           
12 1912215 SHAHID HUSSAIN ------------ CMS & ED
           
CENTER CODE-19130,BANKE BIHARI NURSING AND PARAMEDICAL COLLEGA, New baghel colony katara Meera shikohabad, firozabad
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1913001 NEERAJ SINGH SAHAB SINGH ANM
           
2 1913002 KM. MADHURI RAJVEER SINGH ANM
           
CENTER CODE-19163, MA VIDHYAVASINI PARAMEDICAL SHIKSHAN & PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN
LOTIA-BELKHA RIYALAMBHUA, SULTANPUR
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1916301 KM NEHA RAM SAJEEVAN YADAV ANM
           
2 1916302 KM PRINCE MAHESH KUMAR ANM
           
3 1916303 KM. NEETU KUMARI NANHE LAL ANM
           
4 1916304 KM. PUSHLATA UDAI BHAN A.N.M.
           
5 1916305 RICHA SAROJ RAM AVADH SAROJ ANM
           
6 1916306 SIMPAL SATYANARAYAN ANM
           
7 1916307 KM NEESHU KRISHNA KUMAR ANM
           
8 1913608 REETA VERMA RAM KAILSH VERMA A.N.M.
           
\9 1916309 KM. POONAM GUPTA RAMESH GUPTA ANM
           
10 1916310 KM. SANDHYA TIWARI GHANSHYAM TIWARI ANM
           
11 1916311 DIMPAL PRAJAPATI NAND KUMAR PRAJAPATI ANM
           
12 1916312 POOJA VERMA SHAILENDRA PRTAP VARMA ANM
           
13 1916313 ANKITA PAL BHARAT LAL PAL DMLT
           
14 1916314 ANSHU SAROJ DINESH KUMAR SAROJ ANM
           
15 1916315 KM SHANTI VERMA AHIVARAN SINGH DMLT
           
16 1916316 KM SADHANA VERMA HARIRAM VERMA A.N.M.
           
17 1916317 NISHA DEVI AMARNATH GUPTA ANM
           
18 1916318 KM RUBI VERMAI SAMAR BAHADUR VERMA ANM
           
19 1916319 MANISHA VERMA SURYALA VERMA ANM
           
18 1916318 KM RUBI VERMAI SAMAR BAHADUR VERMA ANM
           
19 1916319 MANISHA VERMA SURYALA VERMA ANM
           
20 1916320 VARSHA VERMA RAMA SHANKAR VERMA ANM
           
           
21 1916321 FIZA BANO MD VALEED ANM
           
CENTER CODE-19183,SMT. KUSUMA DEVI PARAMEDICAL & NURSING INSTITUTE, NEAR BHIMRAO AMBEDKAR INTER COLLEGE ,BAGHAULI CHAURAHA, HARDOI
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1918301 SMT SADHANA RADHA KRISHNA SHUKLA ANM
           
2 1918302 SHIKHA DEVI HOSH RAM ANM
           
3 1918303 NEHA DEVI KASHI RAM ANM
           
4 1918304 HINA NISAR ANM
           
           
CENTER CODE-19190,GANGA PARAMEDICAL AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE, NH-2, KHERA DHOLPUR, POST-DHARWAR, TEHSIL-JASWANTNAGAR
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1919001 PINKI DHANIRAM ANM
           
2 1919002 SHALU GYANODAY BABU ANM
           
3 1919003 SANDHYA SANJIV KUMAR ANM
           
4 1919004 MONA ARVIND KUMAR ANM
           
5 1919005 PRIYA LAL PADAM SINGH ANM
           
CENTER CODE-19191,SMT SATYAVATI DEVI PARAMEDICAL AND NURSING COLLEGE, KUMHROUA, MAINPURI
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1919101 KM VEENESH LAKHAN SINGH ANM
           
2 1919102 KM. DEEPTI RAJKUMAR ANM
           
3 1919103 NEERAJ KUMARI RAJENDRA SINGH ANM
           
4 1919104 RATNESH LAKAHN SINGH A.N.M.
           
5 1919105 SUSHIL KUMAR DUWE NARESH KUMAR DUWE AYURVED PHARMACY
           
6 1919106 KM. NEETU RANI PATAHK SURESH CHAND PATHAK CMS
           
7 1919107 SANJIT VESHWAS BABU VISHWAS CMS & ED
           
8 1919108 ARCHANA RAJENDRA PRASAD AYURVED PHARMACY.
           
9 1919109 RAJESH KUMAR RAMGULAM ANM
           
10 1919110 DEEPAK RAMDAS CMS & ED
           
11 1919112 ASHISH KUMAR DINESH SINGH AYURVED PHARMACY
           
12 1919112 RAJNISH NETRA PAL SINGH CMS.
           
CENTER CODE-19193, BINDU PARAMEDICAL COLLEGE, KHUTAR, SHAHJANHAPUR
S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 1919301 KM. KALPNA YADAVI SHRI NETRA\ PAL SINGH YADAV OPTHELMIC ASSISTENT
           
2 1919302 ASHISH KUMARI MAHAI PAL DMLT
           
     
  India Office: 15 GANESH NAGAR, SUCHETA, SHAHGANJ, AGRA- 282010.  
Helpline No.: +91-9219036845, 8433286246  
  UP Office: 274-A, SECTOR-A, WORLD BANK COLONY, BARRA, KANPUR CITY- 208027  
Helpline No.: +91-9319213684, 8630078917  
E-Mail: abdulkalamgroup@gmail.com, info@abdulkalamssa.com  
Website: www.abdulkalamssa.com