Student passed diploma in 2018

S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 2016750 SANJU KUMAI ALOPI PRASAD C.C.C
           
2 2016751 REWATI RAMAN MISHRA RAM ABHILAKH MISHRA C.C.C
           
3 2016752 DHEERAJ KUMAR SRI RAMAYAN PRASAD
           
4 2016753 SAROJ GUPTA SRI TULSI RAM C.C.C
           
5 2016754 ADARSH MISHRA SRI HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA C.C.C
           
6 2016755 VIKASH MISHRA SRI HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA C.C.C
           
7 2016756 SRI NAGESH CHANDRA PANDEY SRI SHIV PRASAD PANDEY C.C.C
           
8 16808 KM. AKANSHA GUPTA JAGDISH KUMAR C.C.C
           
09 10528 GAFAR KHAN BASHIR KHAN CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
10 10529 YOUNAS KHAN NABBU KHAN CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
11 10530 AKBAR KHAN HAKIM ALI KHAN CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
12 08531 IMRAN KHAN KAYAMKHANI ISHAKA KHANKAYAMKHANI CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
           
13 16741 ADIL TAYUB ALI DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
14 16742 SUFIYAN AKABAR ALI VAYAPARI DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
           
15 16818 KHUSHBU KRISHNA MURARI ASSISTANT NURSING
16 16819 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SOVRAN SINGH D.M.LT.
           
17 2016341 SHESHNATH CHAUDHARY SRI RADHEYSHYAM CHAUDHARy c.c.c
           
18 2016342 SANGEETA PRAJAPATI S/o SRI RAJENDRA PRASAD C.c.c
           
19 2016343 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH YADAV SRI BISUNI SINGH YADAV C.c.c
           
20 2016344 REKHA VERMA SRI PARAS NATH VERMA c.c.c.
           
21 2012127 BHUPENDRA SINGH SRI DHARAMVIR SINGH DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL.
           
22 15486 MUTKIM BAHLIM MOHD MUSTAK BAHLIM DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
23 15487 AMJAD KHAN MAQBUL KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
24 15488 SHAHARUKH KHAN SHOKAT KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
25 15501 MOHD RAFIK MOHD SABBIR KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
26 15502 MOHD ASIF CHOUHAN MOHD UMAR CHOUHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
27 15503 MOHD TALIM MOHD AYUB KHATRI DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
28 15504 JAKIR HUSSAIN SALIM KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
29 15505 MUBARIK KHAN MUSTAK AHMAD DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
30 14496 AZAZ AHMAD THEEM YUNAS THEEM DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
31 2014623 JOGA RAM SRI HEMA RAM DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER APPLICATION
           
32 2014624 KANA RAM UKA RAM DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER APPLICATION
33 201663 MUKESH YADAV RAMNATH YADAV C.C.C
           
34 201564 SANTOSH KUMAR BHARTI PHEKAN RAM C.C.C
           
           
35 201661 ARIF KHAN AFZAL KHAN C.C.C
36 2016605 ABDUL KADIR ABDUL RAUF C.C.C .
           
37 2017041 RANDHIR SINGH CHAUHAN UJAGIR SINGH CHAUHAN c.c.c
           
38 2017042 MANISH KUMAR S/o SRI PACHU RAM C.c.c
           
39 2017043 ARSHAD ANSARI QUMAR AHMAD ANSARI C.c.c
           
40 2017044 VINAY KUMAR ARAY SRI LALMANI c.c.c.
           
41 2017045 MANOJ YADAV SRI CHANDRIKA YADAV .
           
42 2017046 MOHD. IBRAHIM MOHD ALI C.C.C
           
43 9713 MAHBOOB HUSSAIN SOLANKI MR. ABDUL RAHMAN SOLANKI CERIFICATE IN GENERAL DRAUGHTSMAN
           
44 11207 MOHD. RAFIK ZAFFAR ALI DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
EXAMINATION
45 171301 MANISH KUMAR JHOKU C.C.C
46 171302 SHRI KANT RAM SHYAM LAL RAM C.C.C .
           
47 171303td> UPENDRA YADAV RAM MOORTA YADAV c.c.c
           
48 171304 DINESH KUMAR RAMBALI RAM C.c.c
           
49 171305 ABHIMANYU KUMAR BIND BALIRAM BIND C.c.c
           
50 171306 SHIV SHANKAR SINGH MANMOHAN SINGHI c.c.c.
           
51 171307 RAM AVTAR SINGH YADAV DHARMDEV SINGH YADAV .
           
52 171308 KM. SARITA PRATAP RAJESH PRATAPI C.C.C
           
53 171309 RAVI PRATAP RAJESH PRATAP C.C.C
54 171310 SANTOSH KUMAR PASWAN KAILASH CHAND C.C.C .
           
55 171311td> RAKESH YADAV LORIK YADAV c.c.c
           
56 171312 KAMALESH YADAV RAMESH YADAV C.C.C
           
57 171313 PRYAG SINGH KUSHWAHA JAGADISH SINGH KUSHWAHA C.C.C
           
58 171314 ANURAG YADAV RAMAYAN SINGH YADAV c.c.c.
           
59 181401 JITENDRA KUMAR RAMKER RAM C.C.C.
           
60 181402 PARIKSHIT KUMAR GAUTAM ABHIMANYU GAUTAM C.C.C
           
61 170651 ANJANI KUMAR SHUKLA SHYAM NARAYAN SHUKLA C.C.C.
           
62 170652 MAHENDRA KUMAR MUNNI LAL C.C.C
           
63 181401 TARANNUM KHAN SALIM KHAN C.C.C.
           
64 181402 KHUSHBOO SONI PADAM SINGH SONI C.C.C
           
65 174002 SHIVAM PANDEY GOVIND PANDEY c.c.c.
           
66 174003 SIRAJJUNDIN ABDULKUDDEES .
           
67 174004 SIVENDER RAMJIYWAN VISHWAKARMA C.C.C
           
68 174005 DHEERAJ KUMAR PANDEY ARVIND KUMAR PANDEY C.C.C
69 174006 AFZAL HUSAIN DAFFAR HUSAIN C.C.C .
           
70 174007td> SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHRI KRISHNAKANT TRIPATHI c.c.c
           
71 174008 ANAND PATHAK JITENDRA KUMAR PATHAK C.C.C
           
72 174009 ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA SATYA PRAKSH SRIVASTAVA C.C.C
           
73 174010 HARI PRASAD MODHAR c.c.c.
           
74 174011 SEEMA SHYAMDAS C.C.C.
           
75 174012 ABDUL ALEEM ABDUL HAMEED C.C.C
           
76 174013 SANTANU CHAUHAN TRIBHAWAN C.C.C.
           
77 174014 PREMLATA PARSHURAM C.C.C
           
78 174015 DHANJEN SHAMBHOONAT MISHRA C.C.C.
           
79 201605 ABDUL KADIR ABDURRAUFI C.C.C
           
79 172532 PRAVEEN RAKSHPAL C.C.C.
           
80 173233 AMIT KUMAR HARPRASAD C.C.C
           
78 174015 DHANJEN SHAMBHOONAT MISHRA C.C.C.
           
79 201605 ABDUL KADIR ABDURRAUFI C.C.C
           
79 172532 PRAVEEN RAKSHPAL C.C.C.
           
80 173233 AMIT KUMAR HARPRASAD C.C.C
           
81 2016741 ATMARAM SRI TEJ PRATAP DWIBEDI C.C.C.
           
82 18054 MANJESH KUMAR LATE SHRI SHITALA PRASAD C.C.C
           
83 18052 ASHWANI KUMAR SHRI SHYAM NARAYAN SINGH C.C.C.
           
84 173233 AMIT KUMAR HARPRASAD C.C.C
           
85 1740021 HARIKRISHNA SARVJEET C.C.C
           
86 173233 AMIT KUMAR HARPRASAD C.C.C
           
87 173233 AMIT KUMAR HARPRASAD C.C.C
           
88 181336 OM NARAYAN CHOTE LAL NARAYAN C.C.C
           
89 181337 ANSHU PANDEY VIDYA SHANKAR PANDEY C.C.C
           
90 181338 ROOPA KUMARI SHRI NATH c.c.c.
           
91 181339 AKHILESH KUMAR BHARTI VIJAYE RAM C.C.C.
           
92 181340 ADITYA SINGH KRIPA SHANKAR SINGH C.C.C
           
93 181341 KM. ANJALEE UPADHAYAY AJAY UPADHAYAY C.C.C.
           
94 181342 AJEET KUMAR KALICHARAN RAM C.C.C
           
95 181343 SANJAY KUMAR VIRENDRA KUMAR C.C.C.
           
96 181346 SUBASH KUMAR SANCHAM RAM C.C.C
           
97 181347 KM. SHALINI YADAV RAMSURAT YADAV C.C.C.
           
98 181348 SHASHIKANT YADAV DAYARAM YADAV C.C.C
           
99 181349 VIVEK KUMAR SHIV PRASAD C.C.C
           
100 181350 KM. PRITY KUMARI SHIV PRASAD C.C.C
           
101 181351 SAGAR KUMAR RAM SAMUJ RAM
           
102 181352 PRAVEEN KUMAR BABULAL RAM C.C.C
           
103 181356 VIPIN KUSHWAHA RAMESH KUSHEAHA C.C.C
           
104 181357 KM. PRATIMA KUSHWAHA RAMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA C.C.C
           
105 181358 KM.SONAM KUSHWAHA JAGADISH SINGH KUSHWAHA C.C.C
           
106 181359 KM.AKANKSHA KUSHWAHA JAGDISH SINGH KUSHWAHA C.C.C
           
107 181360 AKANKSHA MAURYA RAJESH MAURYA C.C.C
           
108 181361 KM. PRIYA KUSHWAHA RAMAWTAR KUSHWAHA C.C.C
           
109 181362 KM. ASHA KUSHWAHA RAMAJATAN MAURYA
           
110 181363 KM.SUMANLATA KANHAIYA LAL C.C.C
           
111 181364 SURESH KUMAR RAM RAM CHETOO RAM C.C.C
           
112 181365 KM. NISHA SINGH LAL BAHADUR SINGH C.C.C
           
113 181366 AMIT KUMAR SINGH YADAV HARI LAL YADAV C.C.C
           
114 171315 SANDEEP CHAUHAN KAMLESH CHAUHAN C.C.C
           
115 171316 JAMVANT CHAUHAN KANHAIYA CHAUHAN CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
       

116

186924 SAURABH OJHA JAI PRAKASH OJHA C.C.C             117 186925 PANKAJ YADAV YOGESH YADAV C.C.C             118 186926 SANDEEP KUMAR YADAV DAYASHANKAR YADAV             119 186927 MD SHAMIM WAHID ALI C.C.C             5
     
  India Office: 15 GANESH NAGAR, SUCHETA, SHAHGANJ, AGRA- 282010.  
Helpline No.: +91-9219036845, 8433286246  
  UP Office: 274-A, SECTOR-A, WORLD BANK COLONY, BARRA, KANPUR CITY- 208027  
Helpline No.: +91-9319213684, 8630078917  
E-Mail: abdulkalamgroup@gmail.com, info@abdulkalamssa.com  
Website: www.abdulkalamssa.com